East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Tom ran 2364 kms in 2012.

Tom ran 2460 kms in 2013.

Tom ran 2832 kms in 2014.

Tom ran 2062 kms in 2015.

Tom ran 3018 kms in 2016.

Tom ran 2431 kms in 2017.

Tom ran 2085 kms in 2018.

Tom ran 2187 kms in 2019.

Tom ran 2406 kms in 2020.

Tom has so far run 1596 kms in 2021.

January164 kms
February303 kms
March285 kms
April11 kms
May57 kms
June81 kms
July127 kms
August200 kms
September206 kms
October162 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219