East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Tom ran 2364 kms in 2012.

Tom ran 2460 kms in 2013.

Tom ran 2832 kms in 2014.

Tom ran 2062 kms in 2015.

Tom ran 3018 kms in 2016.

Tom ran 2431 kms in 2017.

Tom ran 2085 kms in 2018.

Tom has so far run 1825 kms in 2019.

January168 kms
February223 kms
March67 kms
April181 kms
May163 kms
June263 kms
July193 kms
August151 kms
September210 kms
October162 kms
November44 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton24944013
Craig Livermore16632675
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Scott McMillan15862553
James Nichols13832226
Maud Hodson13472168
Jacob Stevens12532019
Rhys Edwards11953098
Catriona Hoult11461843
Tom Woods11331825
Grant Conway10981766
Ford Cadiogan10551697
Caroline Frith9411515
Maran Raju8981446
Nick Hoult8981444
Andrew Baxter7671234
Caroline Moore7521209
Andy Bolderstone6741084
Ciaran Canavan570918
Stuart Barton566913
John Healy473761
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Sandra Hiller405651
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Tricia ONeill367590
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Samir Younsi250403
Jess Trayler-Moore216348
Mark Moir211339
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915