East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Steven ran 907.3 miles in 2012.

Steven ran 678.2 miles in 2013.

Steven ran 966.4 miles in 2014.

Steven ran 879.72 miles in 2015.

Steven ran 665.74 miles in 2016.

Steven ran 805.9 miles in 2017.

Steven ran 683.4 miles in 2018.

Steven ran 909.8 miles in 2019.

Steven ran 1052.8 miles in 2020.

Steven has so far run 369.1 miles in 2021.

January96.3 miles
February89 miles
March94.7 miles
April89.1 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219