East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Sandra has so far run 297 miles in 2018.

January75 miles
February65 miles
March53 miles
April37 miles
May39.5 miles
June27.5 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2018

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton13172119
Ciaran Canavan11791898
Craig Livermore8991448
Maud Hodson7511208
Grant Conway7491205
James Nichols7161152
Andy Bolderstone6781091
Ged Browne6541052
Maran Raju6471041
Nick Hoult6261007
Andrew Baxter609980
Tom Woods607979
Clive Mehew580935
Caroline Moore574923
Dan Senior547882
Mark Moir541870
Robert Rayworth534860
Caroline Frith522840
Nathaniel Dye493795
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera474762
Patrick Brown447719
Ford Cadiogan427688
Catriona Hoult423680
Tricia ONeill341549
Lucy Barron326524
Sandra Hiller297477
Paul Thompson281452
Michael Bamford275443
Michael Wilson274442
Jess Trayler-Moore252406
Paul Marshall241388
Catherine Brett230370
Rachel Le Roux223360
Frank Brownlie223360
Fiona Critchley209336
Stuart Barton208336
Marc Akers193310
Gareth Jones175281
Joanna Wood155249
Eleanor Wilkinson149239
Scott McMillan140225
Katherine Harris127204
Louis Le Roux116187
Jimmy Dale108174
Steven Bywater105169
Paula Bedford75121
John Atkinson68110
Kat Maskell5995
Julie Campbell4980
Tina Bennett3455
Geoff Bench2235
Jonathan Wooldridge1728
John Healy1016