East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Sandra ran 520 miles in 2018.

Sandra has so far run 340.5 miles in 2019.

January47 miles
February26 miles
March38.5 miles
April70.5 miles
May46.5 miles
June23.5 miles
July57.5 miles
August14.5 miles
September16.5 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton21963534
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Scott McMillan14852390
Rhys Edwards14413735
Craig Livermore13512173
James Nichols11861908
Maud Hodson11601866
Jacob Stevens9261492
Grant Conway9141470
Catriona Hoult8941438
Tom Woods8711404
Ford Cadiogan8501367
Maran Raju8031292
Caroline Frith7331180
Andrew Baxter614989
Caroline Moore590949
Andy Bolderstone576927
Stuart Barton507817
Nick Hoult501806
Ciaran Canavan483778
John Healy445716
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Sandra Hiller340547
Tricia ONeill320514
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Mark Moir211339
Samir Younsi209338
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915