East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Samir ran 148 kms in 2018.

Samir ran 448 kms in 2019.

Samir has so far run 77 kms in 2020.

January28 kms
February36 kms
March13 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth20743341
Scott McMillan19423125
Karan Gadhia16362633
Mark Boulton14472329
Mark Moir14242292
Jimmy Dale13692202
Fabrizio Stefanoni13382155
Catriona Hoult13222127
James Nichols12872071
Tom Woods12331986
Caroline Frith12131952
Robert Dixon11771894
Ford Cadiogan11041777
Caroline Moore9221483
Grant Conway9201480
Maran Raju9131469
Jacob Stevens9011451
Andrew Baxter8941438
Nick Hoult8561377
Matthew Powell8401352
Ciaran Canavan7631229
Irfaan Karim7301176
John Atkinson6921115
Andy Bolderstone6841100
Sallyann Eyles6531050
Nathaniel Dye618996
Nessa Clyne5881525
Fiona Critchley547881
Peter Craik514829
Sandra Hiller507816
Gail Edwards506815
Denys Vuika434699
Frank Brownlie303488
Steven Bywater296476
Stuart Barton294475
Michael Wilson201323
Marc Akers97156
Stephen Swan89144
Grace Turner89144
Imran Mustak6198
Shaun DeSena5691
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610