East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Samir ran 148 kms in 2018.

Samir has so far run 236 kms in 2019.

January45 kms
February41 kms
March33 kms
April49 kms
May20 kms
June43 kms
July5 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton18352952
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Rhys Edwards14413735
Craig Livermore11601867
Scott McMillan11451843
Maud Hodson10441680
James Nichols9851585
Grant Conway8371346
Maran Raju8031292
Jacob Stevens7931278
Ford Cadiogan7671234
Catriona Hoult7341181
Tom Woods7311178
Caroline Frith605973
Nick Hoult501806
Andrew Baxter490789
Andy Bolderstone486782
Stuart Barton448722
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Caroline Moore424682
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
John Healy371596
Sandra Hiller324521
Tricia ONeill320514
Ciaran Canavan270435
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Mark Moir211339
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Samir Younsi146236
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915