East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Robert has so far run 382.4 miles in 2019.

January81.5 miles
February40.5 miles
March54 miles
April50 miles
May62.5 miles
June93.9 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton16232611
Rhys Edwards14413735
Nathaniel Dye14412321
Craig Livermore10351666
Maud Hodson9571540
Scott McMillan9431517
James Nichols8631389
Grant Conway7771250
Tom Woods7311178
Maran Raju7111145
Jacob Stevens6651071
Ford Cadiogan6281011
Catriona Hoult618994
Caroline Frith553891
Nick Hoult501806
Andrew Baxter490789
Steven Bywater428689
Stuart Barton427689
Marc Akers425683
Caroline Moore402646
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Andy Bolderstone390627
Robert Dixon382615
John Healy335539
Sandra Hiller293471
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Tricia ONeill231371
Mark Moir211339
Ciaran Canavan183295
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Samir Younsi146236
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915