East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Nick ran 1174 miles in 2017.

Nick ran 1155 miles in 2018.

Nick ran 1217 miles in 2019.

Nick has so far run 856 miles in 2020.

January134 miles
February142 miles
March135 miles
April121 miles
May132 miles
June85 miles
July107 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Scott McMillan17792862
Tom Howourth17072749
Karan Gadhia13372151
Mark Moir12101947
Fabrizio Stefanoni11501851
James Nichols11221805
Catriona Hoult10661715
Mark Boulton10101625
Tom Woods10011612
Caroline Frith9831582
Ford Cadiogan9461522
Robert Dixon9381510
Jacob Stevens9011451
Grant Conway8911433
Nick Hoult8561377
Maran Raju7751247
Andrew Baxter6971121
Caroline Moore6881106
Irfaan Karim6861105
Andy Bolderstone6771090
Matthew Powell6641070
Ciaran Canavan6551056
Nathaniel Dye618996
John Atkinson568916
Fiona Critchley547881
Peter Craik514829
Sallyann Eyles454730
Denys Vuika434699
Sandra Hiller329530
Steven Bywater296476
Frank Brownlie250402
Stuart Barton250403
Michael Wilson201323
Gail Edwards183296
Nessa Clyne155402
Marc Akers97156
Stephen Swan89144
Grace Turner89144
Shaun DeSena5691
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610