East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Nick ran 1174 miles in 2017.

Nick has so far run 726 miles in 2018.

January137 miles
February156 miles
March147 miles
April95 miles
May91 miles
June100 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2018

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton14412320
Ciaran Canavan11941923
Craig Livermore9721565
Maud Hodson8831421
Grant Conway7991285
James Nichols7731244
Andy Bolderstone7521211
Maran Raju7451199
Andrew Baxter7401191
Nick Hoult7261168
Catriona Hoult6791092
Ged Browne6541052
Clive Mehew6401030
Caroline Moore6351021
Tom Woods607979
Caroline Frith607977
Mark Moir571918
Dan Senior547882
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera544875
Robert Rayworth534860
Ford Cadiogan499803
Nathaniel Dye493795
Patrick Brown447719
Tricia ONeill402646
Lucy Barron326524
Sandra Hiller324522
Scott McMillan283455
Paul Thompson281452
Michael Bamford275443
Michael Wilson274442
Jess Trayler-Moore268431
Frank Brownlie261421
Paul Marshall241388
Stuart Barton236381
Catherine Brett230370
Rachel Le Roux223360
Fiona Critchley222357
Marc Akers218350
Prabhakaran Sukumar204328
Gareth Jones175281
Joanna Wood155249
Eleanor Wilkinson149239
Katherine Harris127204
Louis Le Roux116187
Jimmy Dale108174
Steven Bywater105169
Paula Bedford75121
John Atkinson68110
Kat Maskell5995
Julie Campbell4980
Tina Bennett3455
Geoff Bench2235
Jonathan Wooldridge1728
John Healy1016