East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Nick ran 1174 miles in 2017.

Nick ran 1155 miles in 2018.

Nick ran 1217 miles in 2019.

Nick ran 1367 miles in 2020.

Nick has so far run 540 miles in 2021.

January146 miles
February110 miles
March122 miles
April162 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219