East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Lucy ran 186.09 miles in 2015.

Lucy ran 668.67 miles in 2016.

Lucy ran 731.54 miles in 2017.

Lucy has so far run 326.1 miles in 2018.

January100.3 miles
February65.3 miles
March93.4 miles
April67.1 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2018

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton24453934
Craig Livermore16042581
Maud Hodson14532338
Jacob Stevens13332148
Tom Woods12682043
Grant Conway12592025
James Nichols12572022
Catriona Hoult12311981
Andrew Baxter12231969
Ciaran Canavan11941923
Maran Raju11741890
Richard Kimmens11691883
Andy Bolderstone11481848
Jimmy Dale11411836
Caroline Frith11381831
Scott McMillan10501690
Clive Mehew10351667
Caroline Moore10091623
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera9651552
Ford Cadiogan9181477
Robert Rayworth7971285
Mark Moir7731243
Nick Hoult7261168
Michael Bamford6781092
Ged Browne6541052
Steven Bywater617993
Tricia ONeill568914
Loida Cadiogan5481421
Stuart Barton548883
Dan Senior547882
Sandra Hiller513826
Marc Akers504812
Fiona Critchley501806
Nathaniel Dye493795
Jonathan Wooldridge448721
Patrick Brown447719
Frank Brownlie396638
Julie Campbell355572
Jess Trayler-Moore336541
Lucy Barron326524
Prabhakaran Sukumar309497
Gareth Jones287461
Paul Thompson281452
Michael Wilson274442
Paul Marshall241388
Catherine Brett230370
Rachel Le Roux223360
Joanna Wood155249
Eleanor Wilkinson149239
Katherine Harris127204
Louis Le Roux116187
Paula Bedford75121
John Atkinson68110
Kat Maskell5995
Tina Bennett3455
Geoff Bench2235
John Healy1016