East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Joanna ran 627.6 miles in 2016.

Joanna ran 721.5 miles in 2017.

Joanna ran 155 miles in 2018.

Joanna has so far run 28 miles in 2019.

January28 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton23703814
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Scott McMillan15672521
Craig Livermore14552342
Rhys Edwards14413735
James Nichols12792057
Maud Hodson12642034
Jacob Stevens10851748
Catriona Hoult10471684
Grant Conway10231646
Tom Woods9951603
Ford Cadiogan9501529
Nick Hoult8981444
Maran Raju8981446
Caroline Frith8351343
Andrew Baxter6741085
Caroline Moore6621065
Andy Bolderstone6271010
Ciaran Canavan550887
Stuart Barton536864
John Healy473761
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Sandra Hiller385620
Robert Dixon382615
Tricia ONeill367590
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Samir Younsi240388
Mark Moir211339
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915