East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


James ran 1215 miles in 2015.

James ran 925 miles in 2016.

James ran 1421.5 miles in 2017.

James ran 1293 miles in 2018.

James ran 1504 miles in 2019.

James ran 1374 miles in 2020.

James has so far run 1213.5 miles in 2021.

January74.5 miles
February88.5 miles
March95 miles
April113.5 miles
May117 miles
June125 miles
July187 miles
August186.5 miles
September173 miles
October53.5 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219