East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


James ran 1215 miles in 2015.

James ran 925 miles in 2016.

James ran 1421.5 miles in 2017.

James ran 1293 miles in 2018.

James ran 1504 miles in 2019.

James has so far run 1113 miles in 2020.

January151 miles
February154 miles
March153.5 miles
April101.5 miles
May98 miles
June74 miles
July125.5 miles
August154.5 miles
September101 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Scott McMillan17432805
Tom Howourth17072749
Karan Gadhia13372151
Mark Moir12101947
Fabrizio Stefanoni11501851
James Nichols11131790
Catriona Hoult10661715
Mark Boulton10101625
Tom Woods9781575
Caroline Frith9561538
Ford Cadiogan9461522
Jacob Stevens9011451
Grant Conway8881428
Nick Hoult8561377
Robert Dixon8511369
Maran Raju7751247
Andrew Baxter6971121
Caroline Moore6881106
Andy Bolderstone6771090
Matthew Powell6641070
Ciaran Canavan6551056
Nathaniel Dye618996
John Atkinson568916
Fiona Critchley547881
Peter Craik514829
Irfaan Karim510821
Denys Vuika434699
Sallyann Eyles378608
Sandra Hiller329530
Steven Bywater296476
Frank Brownlie250402
Stuart Barton250403
Michael Wilson201323
Gail Edwards183296
Nessa Clyne155402
Marc Akers97156
Grace Turner89144
Stephen Swan89144
Shaun DeSena5691
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610