East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Grant ran 2013 miles in 2012.

Grant ran 1508 miles in 2013.

Grant ran 1249 miles in 2014.

Grant ran 1258 miles in 2015.

Grant ran 1382 miles in 2016.

Grant ran 1431 miles in 2017.

Grant ran 1317 miles in 2018.

Grant ran 1251 miles in 2019.

Grant has so far run 888 miles in 2020.

January93 miles
February76 miles
March103 miles
April101 miles
May127 miles
June131 miles
July110 miles
August85 miles
September62 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Scott McMillan17432805
Tom Howourth17072749
Karan Gadhia13372151
Mark Moir12101947
Fabrizio Stefanoni11501851
James Nichols11131790
Catriona Hoult10661715
Mark Boulton10101625
Tom Woods9781575
Caroline Frith9561538
Ford Cadiogan9461522
Jacob Stevens9011451
Grant Conway8881428
Nick Hoult8561377
Robert Dixon8511369
Maran Raju7751247
Andrew Baxter6971121
Caroline Moore6881106
Andy Bolderstone6771090
Matthew Powell6641070
Ciaran Canavan6551056
Nathaniel Dye618996
John Atkinson568916
Fiona Critchley547881
Peter Craik514829
Irfaan Karim510821
Denys Vuika434699
Sallyann Eyles378608
Sandra Hiller329530
Steven Bywater296476
Frank Brownlie250402
Stuart Barton250403
Michael Wilson201323
Gail Edwards183296
Nessa Clyne155402
Marc Akers97156
Stephen Swan89144
Grace Turner89144
Shaun DeSena5691
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610