East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Grant ran 2013 miles in 2012.

Grant ran 1508 miles in 2013.

Grant ran 1249 miles in 2014.

Grant ran 1258 miles in 2015.

Grant ran 1382 miles in 2016.

Grant ran 1431 miles in 2017.

Grant ran 1317 miles in 2018.

Grant has so far run 1212 miles in 2019.

January118 miles
February91 miles
March116 miles
April122 miles
May136 miles
June124 miles
July100 miles
August49 miles
September97 miles
October95 miles
November119 miles
December45 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton27314394
Scott McMillan16882717
Nathaniel Dye16472652
James Nichols14622352
Maud Hodson14152278
Jacob Stevens13932244
Tom Woods12752054
Catriona Hoult12512012
Grant Conway12121950
Ford Cadiogan10991768
Rhys Edwards10482715
Caroline Frith10391673
Karan Gadhia10241647
Nick Hoult10171636
Maran Raju10041616
Caroline Moore8331340
Andrew Baxter8201320
Andy Bolderstone7211160
Stuart Barton579933
Ciaran Canavan570918
John Healy473761
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Sandra Hiller424682
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Tricia ONeill367590
Samir Younsi267430
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Jess Trayler-Moore216348
Mark Moir211339
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915