East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Fiona ran 612.2 miles in 2016.

Fiona has so far run 447 miles in 2017.

January76 miles
February38 miles
March64 miles
April38 miles
May79 miles
June66 miles
July9 miles
August32 miles
September22 miles
October23 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2017

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Patrick Brown25024025
Mark Boulton18112913
John Booth17782863
Scott McMillan16142596
Ciaran Canavan13592188
Tom Woods12291980
James Nichols12131951
Grant Conway11051777
Jonathan Wooldridge10861748
Andy Bolderstone10621709
Maud Hodson10501690
Peter Martin9841585
Nick Hoult9121467
Robert Rayworth9031455
Andrew Baxter8991447
Caroline Moore8531373
Nathaniel Dye8391351
Maran Raju8391350
Dan Senior8251329
Frank Brownlie8011288
Paul Marshall8011289
Tricia ONeill7971282
Catriona Hoult7771250
John Healy7631227
Fiona Day7621226
Paul Thompson6881108
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera6631068
Lucy Barron6611064
Michael Bamford6581061
Eleanor Wilkinson6541053
Suzanne Bench6481042
Aaron Browne6231003
Steven Bywater6231003
Maya Goodwin616991
Craig Livermore608979
Billy Rayner598962
Dominic Dragonetti597962
Catherine Brett597960
Andy Kumar562906
Karen Levison524843
Joanna Wood523841
Julie Campbell490788
Fiona Critchley447719
Gareth Jones412662
Stuart Barton407656
Dave Knight347559
Spencer Evans337543
Victoria Charlesworth313503
Alison Jones301484
Jess Trayler-Moore279449
Lee Rand224361
Ruel Ordonio197316
Shaun DeSena193311
Craig Simpson165266
Don Bennett160258
Louis Le Roux139225
Stephen Swan137220
Marc Akers127204
Colin Dryland104168
Susannah McLaren92148
Alexandra Brown90144
Roger Stubbs5283
Lance Fuller3658
Natasha Howard2438
Jan Webb1931
Diana Rexhepaj1626
Samia Choudhury915
//