East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Fiona ran 612.2 miles in 2016.

Fiona ran 518 miles in 2017.

Fiona ran 569 miles in 2018.

Fiona ran 129 miles in 2019.

Fiona ran 547.75 miles in 2020.

Fiona has so far run 221 miles in 2021.

January4 miles
March29 miles
April15 miles
May27 miles
June54 miles
July65 miles
August27 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219