East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Derek ran 1341 miles in 2012.

Derek ran 1185 miles in 2013.

Derek ran 1082 miles in 2014.

Derek ran 782 miles in 2015.

Derek ran 652 miles in 2016.

Derek has so far run 327 miles in 2021.

January56 miles
February41 miles
March52 miles
April43 miles
May47 miles
June45 miles
July28 miles
August15 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan19383119
Catriona Hoult14852389
James Nichols14062263
Tom Woods12632035
Ford Cadiogan11951922
Caroline Frith11751891
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Moore10551697
Robert Dixon10501689
Sandra Preston9521532
Morag Campbell9171476
Manjit Bedi8341341
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton467753
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Fiona Critchley248399
Gail Edwards222359
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Susan Edwards1219
Sallyann Eyles1219