East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Ciaran ran 3423.4 kms in 2012.

Ciaran ran 3619.4 kms in 2013.

Ciaran ran 3436.9 kms in 2014.

Ciaran ran 1497.2 kms in 2015.

Ciaran ran 2005.7 kms in 2016.

Ciaran ran 2245 kms in 2017.

Ciaran ran 1923.4 kms in 2018.

Ciaran has so far run 918.4 kms in 2019.

January33.1 kms
February64.6 kms
March158.5 kms
April2 kms
June15.9 kms
July59.1 kms
August182.9 kms
September289.4 kms
October112.9 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton24944013
Craig Livermore16632675
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Scott McMillan15862553
James Nichols13832226
Maud Hodson13472168
Jacob Stevens12532019
Rhys Edwards11953098
Catriona Hoult11461843
Tom Woods11331825
Grant Conway10981766
Ford Cadiogan10551697
Caroline Frith9411515
Maran Raju8981446
Nick Hoult8981444
Andrew Baxter7671234
Caroline Moore7521209
Andy Bolderstone6741084
Ciaran Canavan570918
Stuart Barton566913
John Healy473761
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Sandra Hiller405651
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Tricia ONeill367590
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Samir Younsi250403
Jess Trayler-Moore216348
Mark Moir211339
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915