East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Ciaran ran 3423.4 kms in 2012.

Ciaran ran 3619.4 kms in 2013.

Ciaran ran 3436.9 kms in 2014.

Ciaran ran 1497.2 kms in 2015.

Ciaran ran 2005.7 kms in 2016.

Ciaran ran 2245 kms in 2017.

Ciaran ran 1923.4 kms in 2018.

Ciaran ran 989.7 kms in 2019.

Ciaran has so far run 852 kms in 2020.

January144.9 kms
February15.7 kms
March55.8 kms
April140.1 kms
May92.9 kms
June189.3 kms
July213.3 kms




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth14532340
Scott McMillan14512335
Karan Gadhia11361829
Mark Moir10531695
Catriona Hoult9301496
Fabrizio Stefanoni9201482
Caroline Frith9051456
James Nichols8961441
Tom Woods8381350
Jacob Stevens7731246
Grant Conway7631227
Mark Boulton7561217
Andy Bolderstone6481043
Ford Cadiogan6431035
Nathaniel Dye618996
Caroline Moore604971
Andrew Baxter587945
Matthew Powell556896
Fiona Critchley547880
Ciaran Canavan529852
John Atkinson525846
Peter Craik514829
Irfaan Karim510821
Maran Raju502808
Robert Dixon455732
Denys Vuika434699
Sallyann Eyles378608
Steven Bywater296476
Sandra Hiller284457
Stuart Barton230371
Michael Wilson201323
Gail Edwards183296
Marc Akers97156
Stephen Swan89144
Grace Turner89144
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610