East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Andrew ran 1334.54 miles in 2012.

Andrew ran 1539.38 miles in 2013.

Andrew ran 581.48 miles in 2015.

Andrew ran 1145.75 miles in 2016.

Andrew ran 1135.56 miles in 2017.

Andrew has so far run 811.21 miles in 2018.

January148.19 miles
February115.12 miles
March161.4 miles
April78.29 miles
May106.2 miles
June131.4 miles
July70.61 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2018

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton17282781
Ciaran Canavan11941923
Craig Livermore11271814
Maud Hodson10111627
James Nichols8941439
Andy Bolderstone8691399
Maran Raju8551376
Grant Conway8421354
Andrew Baxter8111305
Catriona Hoult8021290
Robert Rayworth7971285
Nick Hoult7261168
Tom Woods7191159
Caroline Frith7161152
Caroline Moore7091140
Ged Browne6541052
Clive Mehew6401030
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera6291012
Ford Cadiogan602968
Mark Moir571918
Dan Senior547882
Nathaniel Dye493795
Loida Cadiogan4861260
Jonathan Wooldridge448721
Patrick Brown447719
Tricia ONeill435699
Scott McMillan396638
Sandra Hiller356573
Julie Campbell355572
Steven Bywater346558
Frank Brownlie344553
Lucy Barron326524
Prabhakaran Sukumar309497
Gareth Jones287461
Paul Thompson281452
Marc Akers275443
Michael Bamford275443
Michael Wilson274442
Stuart Barton274442
Jess Trayler-Moore271437
Fiona Critchley266427
Paul Marshall241388
Catherine Brett230370
Rachel Le Roux223360
Joanna Wood155249
Eleanor Wilkinson149239
Katherine Harris127204
Louis Le Roux116187
Jimmy Dale108174
Paula Bedford75121
John Atkinson68110
Kat Maskell5995
Tina Bennett3455
Geoff Bench2235
John Healy1016