East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner


Andrew ran 1334.54 miles in 2012.

Andrew ran 1539.38 miles in 2013.

Andrew ran 581.48 miles in 2015.

Andrew ran 1145.75 miles in 2016.

Andrew ran 1135.56 miles in 2017.

Andrew ran 1265.25 miles in 2018.

Andrew ran 891.19 miles in 2019.

Andrew ran 989.75 miles in 2020.

Andrew has so far run 581.26 miles in 2021.

January36.73 miles
February94.69 miles
March109.8 miles
April91.65 miles
May85.42 miles
June89.58 miles
July73.39 miles




Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2021

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth21933533
Scott McMillan16272618
Catriona Hoult12992090
James Nichols12131952
Jimmy Dale11721885
Caroline Frith10131630
Tom Woods9911596
Ford Cadiogan9791575
Caroline Moore9171475
Manjit Bedi8341341
Morag Campbell7661234
Sandra Preston7081140
Andrew Baxter581935
Nick Hoult540868
Sandra Hiller540869
Jacob Stevens527849
Stuart Barton435702
Robert Dixon410660
Frank Brownlie389626
Steven Bywater369593
Maran Raju351911
Derek Wright327526
Gail Edwards222359
Fiona Critchley221355
Matthew Powell134216
Jonathan Wooldridge66107
Shanavaz Malayodu65105
Sallyann Eyles1219
Susan Edwards1219