East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2017

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Patrick Brown16742693
Mark Boulton13132112
Scott McMillan10031613
Peter Martin9841585
John Booth9701562
Jonathan Wooldridge8561378
James Nichols8121307
Maud Hodson7651231
Andy Bolderstone7511209
Maran Raju7251167
Grant Conway7051134
Suzanne Bench6481042
Aaron Browne6231003
Tom Woods606976
Billy Rayner598962
Fiona Day596958
John Healy594955
Robert Rayworth593955
Dan Senior593956
Andrew Baxter588946
Tricia ONeill577929
Frank Brownlie570917
Caroline Moore566912
Lucy Barron564908
Paul Marshall563906
Eleanor Wilkinson550886
Karen Levison524843
Ciaran Canavan518834
Paul Thompson504811
Steven Bywater501806
Maya Goodwin473761
Michael Bamford441711
Gareth Jones412662
Craig Livermore408657
Joanna Wood402646
Andy Kumar394635
Julie Campbell375603
Fiona Critchley361580
Catherine Brett352566
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera352568
Dave Knight347559
Spencer Evans337543
Dominic Dragonetti331533
Victoria Charlesworth313503
Alison Jones273439
Stuart Barton266429
Lee Rand224361
Craig Simpson165266
Louis Le Roux139225
Marc Akers127204
Don Bennett108175
Susannah McLaren92148
Alexandra Turnbull90144
Roger Stubbs5283
Lance Fuller3658
Natasha Howard2438
Jan Webb1931
Diana Rexhepaj1626
Shaun DeSena1016
Samia Choudhury915
//