East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2020

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Tom Howourth19053068
Scott McMillan18953050
Karan Gadhia13372151
Mark Moir12792058
Mark Boulton12141954
James Nichols12111948
Fabrizio Stefanoni11501851
Caroline Frith10691721
Catriona Hoult10661715
Tom Woods10601708
Ford Cadiogan10551698
Robert Dixon9721565
Grant Conway9201480
Jacob Stevens9011451
Nick Hoult8561377
Caroline Moore8321338
Andrew Baxter8111305
Maran Raju7751247
Ciaran Canavan7631229
Matthew Powell7491207
Irfaan Karim7301176
Andy Bolderstone6841100
John Atkinson6301014
Nathaniel Dye618996
Nessa Clyne5881525
Fiona Critchley547881
Sallyann Eyles546878
Peter Craik514829
Gail Edwards506815
Sandra Hiller473761
Denys Vuika434699
Frank Brownlie303488
Steven Bywater296476
Stuart Barton276445
Michael Wilson201323
Marc Akers97156
Grace Turner89144
Stephen Swan89144
Imran Mustak6198
Shaun DeSena5691
Samir Younsi4777
Anna Dingle610