East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2017

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Patrick Brown30184855
Mark Boulton22563631
John Booth21743502
Scott McMillan16562664
Tom Woods14202288
James Nichols13672199
Grant Conway13532176
Ciaran Canavan13382155
Maud Hodson12562022
Robert Rayworth11931921
Andy Bolderstone11861908
Jonathan Wooldridge10861748
Dan Senior10471687
Andrew Baxter10461683
Caroline Moore10401674
Maran Raju10371669
Clive Mehew10061620
Nick Hoult10011610
Peter Martin9841585
Catriona Hoult9621547
Paul Marshall9401513
Frank Brownlie9031454
John Healy8941438
Tricia ONeill8711402
Dominic Dragonetti8601385
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera8421357
Nathaniel Dye8391351
Paul Thompson8061298
Steven Bywater8051296
Fiona Day7621226
Craig Livermore7561216
Michael Bamford7531213
Catherine Brett7461200
Maya Goodwin7171153
Lucy Barron6841100
Joanna Wood6631067
Eleanor Wilkinson6541053
Suzanne Bench6481042
Andy Kumar6451039
Aaron Browne6231003
Billy Rayner598962
Julie Campbell585941
Gareth Jones537864
Karen Levison524843
Fiona Critchley512823
Stuart Barton507817
Jess Trayler-Moore436702
Dave Knight347559
Spencer Evans337543
Alison Jones333535
Victoria Charlesworth313503
Lee Rand224361
Ruel Ordonio197316
Shaun DeSena193311
Craig Simpson165266
Don Bennett160258
Louis Le Roux139225
Stephen Swan137220
Marc Akers127204
Colin Dryland104168
Susannah McLaren92148
Alexandra Brown90144
Roger Stubbs5283
Lance Fuller3658
Ford Cadiogan3251
Natasha Howard2438
Jan Webb1931
Diana Rexhepaj1626
Samia Choudhury915
//