East London Runners logo
 
 

Distance Log

Please select a runner






Unit of distance
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
Please enter your email address




Distances Run in 2019

NameDistance in milesDistance in kms
Mark Boulton21153403
Nathaniel Dye16472652
Rhys Edwards14413735
Scott McMillan14292300
Craig Livermore13242131
James Nichols11491848
Maud Hodson11391833
Jacob Stevens9261492
Grant Conway9041454
Catriona Hoult8941438
Tom Woods8711404
Ford Cadiogan8501367
Maran Raju8031292
Caroline Frith7051135
Andrew Baxter614989
Caroline Moore570917
Andy Bolderstone567913
Stuart Barton504812
Nick Hoult501806
Steven Bywater428689
Marc Akers425683
Ciaran Canavan423681
John Healy403648
Alexandra Rutishauser-Perera399641
Robert Dixon382615
Sandra Hiller333536
Tricia ONeill320514
Eleanor Wilkinson267429
Mark Moir211339
Samir Younsi209338
Jess Trayler-Moore155249
Veronica Carrasco134217
Fiona Critchley129207
Jason Levy113292
Siobhan OShea97157
Frank Brownlie4369
Jonathan Wooldridge2946
Joanna Wood2845
Michael Bamford2033
Suzanne Bench1727
Don Bennett915